2022 Expenses: Difference between revisions
From Mass Pirate Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"| Website | | rowspan="5"| Website | ||
| | | Renewal masspirates.tv/com | ||
| $ | | $49.99 | ||
| | | 3/20/2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Renewal masspirates.net/us | |||
| | |||
| 10/2022 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:16, 20 March 2022
| Category | Item | Amount | Date Paid | Payer | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Website | Renewal masspirates.tv/com | $49.99 | 3/20/2022 | ||
| Renewal masspirates.net/us | 10/2022 | ||||
| Website hosting | $200 | ||||
| Akismet | anti-spam for blog | ||||
| Video chat | $156 | ||||
| Other site hosting | $72 | ||||
| Office | PO Box | $216 | 1/19/2022 | SteveR |